Air Blower
Air Blower
Air Blower
Air Blower
Air Blower
Air Blower
Air Blower
Air Blower
Air Blower
Air Blower
Air Blower

Air Blower

Model NO.:
40w
Price:
US $ 5.60-15.00 / piece
Delivery:
FOB
Minimum order quantity:
1 piece
Supply Ability:
1000 piece / Week
Country of Origin:
Ningbo/Shanghai
Stock Time:
3 Days
Quantity:

Portable Mini Blower/Centrifugal Fan/Powerful Blower

Portable Mini Blower/Centrifugal Fan/Powerful Blower

Portable Mini Blower/Centrifugal Fan/Powerful Blower

Portable Mini Blower/Centrifugal Fan/Powerful Blower

Model Hood type iron sheet blower
Output power(W)30406080100
Air outlet(mm)3335404345
Lenght(mm)153158175190210
Width(mm)120120135135170
Height(mm)172177200208230
Weight(kg)0.950.981.171.281.6
Air volume(m3/h)0.50.81.01.11.3
Pressure(Pa)7080100120150
Voltage(V)220V
frequency(Hz)50/60Hz
Speed(rmp)2800rmp

Portable Mini Blower/Centrifugal Fan/Powerful Blower

Portable Mini Blower/Centrifugal Fan/Powerful Blower

Portable Mini Blower/Centrifugal Fan/Powerful Blower

Portable Mini Blower/Centrifugal Fan/Powerful Blower

More Products

Portable Mini Blower/Centrifugal Fan/Powerful Blower

Certifications

Portable Mini Blower/Centrifugal Fan/Powerful Blower

Packaging & Shipping

Portable Mini Blower/Centrifugal Fan/Powerful Blower

FAQ

Portable Mini Blower/Centrifugal Fan/Powerful Blower

Sorry! No related records found.

Send Message

*
*
*

Related Products

Model NO.: TW
Model NO.: 40

Send Message

*
*
*
Choose language